♠♣CTPCasino Table Practice

Community Stats

How the whole table is doing — totals across every signed-in player. Numbers update as people play. Want the theoretical odds behind these results? See the house-edge simulations.

65,438
Hands played
45
Player records
42.5%
Overall win rate
14
Longest win streak

By game

GameHandsWin rateFold rateLongest streak
Blackjack4,55941.3%0.0%9
Mississippi Stud5,29317.0%30.9%4
Ultimate Texas Hold'em51,81543.7%30.0%14
Let It Ride1,46124.3%0.0%0
Three Card Poker1,47743.9%29.1%0
Caribbean Stud Poker83340.3%42.1%12
Craps0——0
Baccarat0——0
Roulette0——0
Video Poker0——0

Win rate is showdown wins as a share of all hands played (folds and pushes included in the denominator), so it reads lower than a win/loss-only rate.

Top bankrolls

1Gleeb$663,026
2Greg McKnight$32,895
3BIG EYES$27,950
4Zukr266$17,600
5hazy$10,000
6Bentley Carpenter$4,000
7Elieneuer$3,043
8Sharon$2,290
9Player$1,050
10Player$1,000